October Pin Match Results

Thanks to all of our shooters that came out for the match this weekend. The scores are posted for your viewing pleasure. We will see you next month at the match.

Steven

Match Results: 

String 1String 2String 3String 4TotalFastest String
Carbine
Art Schoner5.275.313.883.9918.453.88
Courtney Bolze5.297.446.266.0825.07
Allen Moran9.465.245.536.1426.37
Ray Neiderhiser6.598.749.303.9028.53
Charles Lankford10.844.1625.009.5849.58
Chris Covert10.6312.6665.0025.00113.29
Major
Charles Lankford13.759.3810.826.1440.09
Ray Neiderhiser7.598.9214.0514.6545.21
Courtney Bolze6.174.9325.0012.0248.12
Art Schoner11.5025.007.958.0052.45
Lucas Jones25.0010.8845.0014.4695.34
Chuck Allard45.004.7445.0013.55108.294.74
Steven Keene25.0045.0035.0013.17118.17
Allen Moran25.0055.0012.2135.00127.21
Chris Covert55.0055.0035.0045.00190.00
NFSSteven Keene25.0065.0065.0065.00220.00
Minor
Courtney Bolze10.127.927.348.3133.697.34
Ray Neiderhiser8.799.998.239.3836.39
Charles Lankford25.007.778.9813.5955.34
Art Schoner45.008.5212.318.8574.68
Allen Moran45.008.9135.0011.09100.00
Lucas Jones9.9125.0025.0045.00104.91
Joel K35.0045.009.0535.00124.05
NFSJoel K45.0055.0010.0925.00135.09
NFSEverett Brazie35.0055.0035.0055.00180.00
Everett Brazie75.0035.0045.0075.00230.00
Revolver
Courtney Bolze5.904.767.475.7423.874.76
Charles Lankford9.555.686.245.4626.93
Allen Moran25.006.876.278.5946.73
Art Schoner7.098.7225.006.5547.36
Ray Neiderhiser8.5225.008.956.2548.72
Chris Covert45.0025.0045.0025.00140.00
Sub
Allen Moran7.825.305.294.5022.914.50
Courtney Bolze5.114.4225.006.6141.14
Charles Lankford13.0411.2111.016.5441.80
Art Schoner10.5925.007.5910.2153.39
Chuck Allard35.009.154.7310.2759.15
Chris Covert65.0011.4835.0025.00136.48
Lucas Jones45.0035.0011.2555.00146.25
Ray Neiderhiser55.0055.0035.0045.00190.00
5 Gun AggregateCarbineMajorMinorRevolverSubTotal
Courtney Bolze25.0748.1233.6923.8741.14171.89
Charles Lankford49.5840.0955.3426.9341.8213.74
Art Schoner18.4552.4574.6847.3653.39246.33
Allen Moran26.37127.2110046.7322.91323.22
Ray Neiderhiser28.5345.2136.3948.72190348.85

Program: