Mayhem May Bowling Pin Match Results

Bowling Pin Shooters, your May results are posted. See you next month on June 3rd for the next match.

Match Results: 

May 2017 Bowling Pin Match Results
CategoryRankShooterString 1String 2String 3String 4TotalFastest String
Carbine
Paul Ruffle3.563.003.795.2515.603.00
Art Schoner3.763.105.104.6616.62
Dennis Bondi4.774.915.843.1418.66
Courtney Bolze4.964.316.009.2324.50
Ray Neiderhiser3.758.095.987.0324.85
Charles Lankford11.087.474.584.7027.83
Allen Moran6.026.738.498.9930.23
Major
Terry Miltier6.435.856.185.2023.665.20
Paul Ruffle8.936.005.618.3528.89
Ray Neiderhiser9.198.677.698.2833.83
Dennis Bondi8.339.139.0511.6038.11
Allen Moran25.005.676.926.9244.51
Frank Sanders12.619.206.8325.0053.64
Art Schoner10.1845.007.3710.1972.74
Courtney Bolze11.0910.948.7245.0075.75
Chuck Allard25.008.9035.009.1578.05
Charles Lankford35.0035.009.4925.00104.49
Buddy Mayes55.0035.0035.0055.00180.00
Steve Bennett45.0065.0045.0065.00220.00
Minor
Paul Ruffle7.746.386.635.2025.955.20
NFSTerry Miltier8.527.295.607.4128.82
Terry Miltier10.065.856.027.9229.85
Ian Swisher8.978.289.615.4032.26
Ian Swisher9.718.417.277.2732.66
Charles Lankford8.039.937.747.4233.12
Ray Neiderhiser9.207.0112.888.0637.15
Frank Sanders9.989.9312.3513.5645.82
Courtney Bolze11.849.0225.006.7952.65
Art Schoner45.0011.0611.0612.4379.55
Buddy Mayes55.007.8810.879.5783.32
Wendy Ruffle65.0011.2725.0011.59112.86
Mike Lawler35.0014.2111.5155.00115.72
Dennis Bondi25.0035.0065.0012.16137.16
Allen Moran95.006.7935.0035.00171.79
Steve Bennett55.0014.8155.0065.00189.81
Revolver
Courtney Bolze6.596.054.885.2722.794.88
NFSTerry Miltier8.135.426.357.2127.11
Ray Neiderhiser9.978.307.598.6734.53
Art Schoner11.778.158.157.6835.75
Paul Ruffle9.4811.7410.147.5038.86
Allen Moran25.005.495.085.0840.65
Terry Miltier7.066.4835.007.6956.23
Charles Lankford7.3935.008.338.9259.64
Dennis Bondi35.008.529.969.8163.29
Jeff Flanagan25.0025.008.3525.0083.35
NFSJeff Flanagan45.007.4810.1135.0097.59
NFSJeff Flanagan25.0012.3235.0035.00107.32
Sub
Paul Ruffle6.014.554.468.6123.634.46
Allen Moran7.645.326.276.2725.50
Charles Lankford6.816.2912.108.4133.61
Courtney Bolze6.119.637.9414.8838.56
Art Schoner10.478.378.3712.3339.54
Buddy Mayes9.698.085.9725.0048.74
Dennis Bondi35.0025.0025.0025.00110.00
Wendy Ruffle45.0025.0010.8555.00135.85
Chuck Allard55.009.3655.0035.00154.36
5 Gun AggregateCarbineMajorMinorRevolverSubTotal
Paul Ruffle15.6028.8925.9538.8623.63132.93
Courtney Bolze24.5075.7552.6522.7938.56214.25
Art Schoner16.6272.7479.5535.7539.54244.20
Charles Lankford27.83104.4933.1259.6433.61258.69
Allen Moran30.2344.51171.7940.6525.50312.68
Dennis Bondi18.6638.11137.1663.29110.00367.22

Program: